PLAC. | NR | NAMN | KLUBB | Måltid |
1 | 11 | Johan Kjölstad | Team United Bakeries | 1.56.15 |
2 | 13 | Tore Björnseth Berdal | Team United Bakeries | 1.58.40 |
3 | 1 | Jerry Ahrlin | Brunflo IF/Team Centric | 2.00.01 |
4 | 22 | Håkan Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2.04.58 |
5 | 4 | Martin Rosvall | Lycksele IF/Team 7-MILA | 2.04.58 |
6 | 10 | Erik Melin Söderström | Östersunds SK/Team Ski&Run | 2.05.07 |
7 | 32 | Klas Nilsson | Bodens SK/Team 7-mila | 2.09.59 |
8 | 6 | Frode Jermstad | Team Skigo | 2.10.01 |
9 | 43 | Eric Simonsson | Landöns IF | 2.10.03 |
10 | 23 | David Berg | Bodsjöböle SK | 2.18.17 |
11 | 21 | Jimmy Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 2.19.10 |
12 | 37 | Carl Bergsten | Östersunds SK | 2.21.20 |
13 | 18 | Henrik Casserlund | Månkarbo IF | 2.24.40 |
13 | 30 | Mathias Jonasson | Team Skidzonen | 2.24.40 |
15 | 2 | Peder Andréason | Åre Längdskidklubb | 2.27.30 |
16 | 26 | Peter Spångberg | IF Berguven | 2.30.19 |
17 | 15 | Auvo Dufva | Åsarna IK | 2.33.00 |
18 | 39 | Björn Haring | Östersunds SK | 2.34.05 |
19 | 25 | Lars Persson | Östersunds SK | 2.34.07 |
20 | 17 | Mats G Andersson | OK Skogshjortarna | 2.35.30 |
21 | 8 | Öystein Engebretsen | Yuppie Ski Club | 2.36.30 |
22 | 27 | Jens Kirk | Köbenhavns SK | 2.38.25 |
23 | 34 | Mattias Eriksson | Gävle SK | 2.38.27 |
24 | 36 | Jörgen Roos | Östersunds SK | 2.38.45 |
25 | 38 | Fredrik Olofsson | Östersunds SK | 2.38.48 |
26 | 9 | Magnus Nygren | AXA SC | 2.39.50 |
27 | 29 | Stefan Johansson | Nacka Värmdö SK | 2.41.10 |
28 | 19 | Rolf Fasth | Östersunds SK | 2.43.37 |
29 | 20 | Johnny Nordman | Aspås IF | 2.53.05 |
30 | 24 | Björn Holm | Stocksunds IF | 2.54.05 |
31 | 28 | Per Appelgren | Duveds IF | 2.59.05 |
32 | 7 | Thomas Johnsen | Team Velux Isola | 3.00.05 |
33 | 33 | Göran Svensk | Östersunds SK | 3.02.14 |
34 | 47 | Roger Hållstrand | Åre | 3.06.23 |
35 | 14 | David Eklöv | Hållands Skidspårsförening | 3.07.05 |
36 | 35 | Jan Nilsson | OK Nacke | 3.11.25 |
37 | 46 | Leif Johansson | IFK Stocksund | 3.15.48 |
38 | 40 | Jonathan Hedin | Fredrikshofs CK | 3.28.30 |
DAMER 45 KM
PLAC. | NR | NAMN | KLUBB | Måltid |
1 | 5 | Laila Kveli | Lierne IL/Team Centric | 2.14.25 |
2 | 48 | Ida Nilsson | Högby IF | 3.20.25 |
HERRAR 15 KM
PLAC. | NR | NAMN | KLUBB | Måltid |
1 | 210 | Olle Jonsson | Duveds IF | 41.47 |
2 | 212 | Emil Persson | Östersunds SK | 42.10 |
3 | 201 | Martin Emilsson | Offerdals SK | 42.30 |
4 | 211 | Nils Persson | Östersunds SK | 42.40 |
5 | 208 | Axel Jonsson | Duveds IF | 43.58 |
6 | 226 | Fredrik Göransson | Åsarna IK | 47.20 |
7 | 209 | Arvid Jonsson | Duveds IF | 47.21 |
8 | 213 | Ludwig Karlsson | Järpen SK | 49.00 |
9 | 234 | Viktor Johansson | Stocksunds IF | 49.58 |
10 | 203 | Adam Holm | Stocksunds IF | 49.59 |
11 | 225 | Bo Göransson | Åsarna IK | 53.39 |
12 | 222 | Jonas Fagergren | Åre SLK | 54.29 |
13 | 216 | Daniel Schalander | AXA SC | 56.36 |
14 | 230 | Mårten Klungerbo | Team Velux Isola | 59.35 |
15 | 202 | Mathias Gisslén | Nygårds SK | 1.01.50 |
16 | 232 | Anders Sahlin | Östersunds SK | 1.02.10 |
17 | 237 | Oskar Gärdeman | Sverige | 1.04.40 |
18 | 241 | Andreas Forneman | Swix | 1.04.43 |
19 | 235 | Mikael Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 1.04.50 |
20 | 228 | Jörgen Jenshus | Steinkjer Skiklubb | 1.05.32 |
21 | 219 | Kent Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 1.05.34 |
22 | 220 | David Ring | Åre SLK | 1.07.20 |
23 | 242 | Johan Peterson | Hilleberg | 1.07.23 |
24 | 207 | Jan Andersson | Duveds IF | 1.08.00 |
25 | 45 | Torbjörn Svensk | Hudiksvalss IF | 1.08.01 |
26 | 200 | Ulf Wölker | Undersåkers IF | 1.13.32 |
27 | 31 | Anders Larsson | Årsta | 1.15.52 |
DAMER 15 KM
PLAC. | NR | NAMN | KLUBB | Måltid |
1 | 214 | Hedda Bångman | Offerdals SK | 44.20 |
2 | 215 | Evelina Bångman | Offerdals SK | 44.35 |
3 | 239 | Ida Indahl | Offerdals SK | 46.40 |
4 | 205 | Tua Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 51.10 |
5 | 231 | Mona Nilsson | Hägglunds Ski Team | 54.22 |
6 | 223 | Tilda Johansson | Duveds IF | 54.28 |
7 | 238 | Andréa Gärdeman | Norge | 1.04.40 |
8 | 240 | Ann Fahlander | Åre | 1.04.43 |
9 | 236 | Paula Lembke | Sundbybergs IK | 1.04.50 |
10 | 204 | Ida Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 1.05.30 |
11 | 218 | Klara Eliasson | Spikbodarnas IK | 1.05.31 |
12 | 206 | Inger Dahlgren | Spikbodarnas IK | 1.05.33 |
13 | 227 | Emma Wichardt | Fjällframfart | 1.08.20 |
14 | 217 | Marie Söderqvist | CCC 1000 | 1.10.26 |
14 | 233 | Ewa Alvarsson | Täby | 1.11.58 |
15 | 229 | Nora Hegdahl | Steinkjer Skiklubb | 1.24.50 |
Inga kommentarer:
Skicka en kommentar