lördag 23 december 2017

Anmälda Dan Före Dan - Repris

Åre Swix Open 2017
Distans   Namn Klubbtillhörighet
42km H Oskar Kardin Team Santander
42km H John Kristian Dahl Team Koteng
42km H Tore Bjornseth Berdal Team Koteng
42km H Torleif Syrstad Team Koteng
10km D Petra Linden Jeppo, Finland
10km H Klas Sjöström Sundsvall
10km D Sara Gradling Sundsvall
10km D Aline Gradling Sjöström Sundsvall
10km D Agnes Gradling Sjöström  Sundsvall
10km H Stefan Andersson Östersund
10km D Carina Magnusson Östersund
42km H Magnus Sjöbjer Borås SK
42km H Simon Johansson Sjömarken
42km H Anders Käll Järfälla
10km H Oskar Käll Järfälla
42km H Erik Dahlberg Östersund
42km H Erik Willén Uppsala
42km H Marcus Markström Åkersberga
42km H Julius Hefte Åkersberga
10km H Peter Bäckström Bandhagen
42km H Pierre Olsson Klättermusen
42km H Robert Eriksson Nordhallens SK
42km H Kristoffer Wallin Nordhallens SK
42km H Lasse Wallin Nordhallens SK
42km H Johannes Jakobsson Åre 
42km D Lina Korsgren Åre Längdskidklubb
42km D Johanna Ojala Åre Längdskidklubb
42km H Fredrik Bernsten Spikbodarnas IK
10km D Kristina Bernsten Spikbodarnas IK
10km D Kajsa Bernsten Spikbodarnas IK
10km D Ammi Schultz Åre/Sthlm
10km D Vilde Austad Henning Skilag
10km H Jonas Austad Henning Skilag
42km H Niklas Allberg Östersund
42km H Mattias Elg Åre Längdskidklubb
42km H Ulf Bernardsson Östersunds SK
42km H Eric Simonsson Landöns IF
10mk D Mona Nilsson 1Life IF
42km H Ludvig Hellstrand Duveds IF
10km H Einar Hyldmo Järpens IF
10km D Louise Wallin Åre Längdskidklubb
10km D Marie Söderhielm Åre Längdskidklubb
10km H Johan Setterberg Åre Längdskidklubb
10km H Paal Troean Aune Steinkjer Skiklubb
42km D Laila Kveli Team Tynell
42km H Jerry Ahrlin Team Tynell
42km H Johan Lövgren Vännäs SK
10km H Morten Torvik Meråker 
42km H Magnus Floberg Järpens IF
42km H Mikael Andersson Mora
42km H Emil Persson Östersunds SK
10km H Emil Rudh Östersund
42km H Johan Holmlund Östersund
42km H Håkan Wallberg Hägglunds Ski Team SK
10km H Viktor Wallberg Hägglunds Ski Team SK
10km H Nils Wallberg Hägglunds Ski Team SK
10km D Maja Wallberg Hägglunds Ski Team SK
10km D Katarina Lindgren Frösön
42km H Andreas Lindgren Frösön
10km D Gunilla Cronqvist Lund
10km D Ebba Cronqvist Lund
10km H Mats Cronqvist Lund
42km D Malin Cronqvist Stockholm
10km D Sandra Nilsson Åre
10km H Lars Gustav Johnsson Åre
10km D Gry Abrahamsson Gjersvold Östersund
42km H Nils Persson Östersunds SK
42km H Marcus Carlén Bodsjöböle SK
42km H Fredrik Göransson Åsarna IK
42km H Olle Jonsson Trillevallens Sportklubb
42km D Kajsa Morawetz Stockholm
10km H Linus Berglund Åre
42km H Håkan Björkman Upplands Väsby
42km D Marie Björkman Upplands Väsby
42km H Per Sundbrandt Björnänge AIF
10km H Lars Malm Vickbolandets LSK
10km D Tilde Malm Vickbolandets LSK
10km H Christer Andersson Sundsvall
42km H Magnus Sivertsen Verdal
42km H Max Novak Offerdals SK

Inga kommentarer:

Skicka en kommentar